ASRA - Australian Skateboard Racing Association

Rider List

Home :: Newton's :: Rider List



Official Rider List (updated daily)


Open Downhill Skateboard
Name Country
Alex Martin Australia
Alex Leith Australia
Alexander Knight New Zealand
Arthur Moreira Brazil
Arvin Gacrama Philippines
Ashley Armitage Australia
Ashley Donaldson Australia
Austin Moncrieff Australia
Ben Cross Australia
Ben Hay Australia
Benjamin Dowie Australia
Bobby Godfrey Australia
Brad Pearson Australia
Brad Sterritt Australia
Brianne Davies Canada
Brodie Pedersen Australia
Callum O'callaghan-daft Australia
Cameron Kite Australia
Chad Gibson Australia
Christoph Batt Switzerland
Connor Wagner USA
Connor Young Australia
Cooper Kruize Australia
Cory Leeson Australia
Craig Bond Australia
Dane Bond Australia
Daniel Hawes Australia
Dasha Kornienko Canada
Dave Kelly Australia
David Price USA
David Evans Australia
Dean De Bortoli Australia
Dion Sternberg Australia
Dominique Vukorep Canada
Douglas R. Silva Brazil
Erik Lundberg Sweden
Evren Ozan USA
Fendy Gan Australia
Gabe Gwynne Australia
Gilbert Wong Australia
Henry King Australia
Ian McGlynn Australia
Issac Llewelyn-Davies Australia
Jack Allen Australia
Jackson Shapiera Australia
James Kelly USA
Jamie Angel Australia
Jamie Gwillim Australia
Jason Wright Australia
Jayden Cox Australia
Jeff Budro USA
Jeremy Rodgers Australia
Jonatan Lundmark Sweden
Joe Browm Australia
Joshua Evans Australia
Katie Neilson USA
Kelly Carter Australia
Kevin O'Hara Australia
Kevin Reimer Canada
Kim Hansen New Zealand
Lachlan Carey Australia
Leigh Griffiths Australia
Lochlainn Darroch Australia
Louis Pilloni USA
Luca Colman Australia
Mack Geddes Australia
Mark Hepple Australia
Mathias Lessmann Brazil
Matthew Boortman New Zealand
Matthew Pascoe Australia
Matt (Manchild) Ryan Australia
Merrick Wildash Australia
Michael Bowditch Australia
Michael English Australia
Michael Snyder USA
Mischo Erban Canada
Myles Borchardt Australia
Nathaniel McMurtrie Australia
Nick Stuart Australia
Nipon Kittikhoun Australia
Oliver Dowie Australia
Owen Davey Australia
Patrick Switzer Canada
Paul Gwillim Australia
Peter Whitehouse Australia
Pierre Gamby NZ/France
Quintin Reed Australia
Raine Kent Australia
Renee Bayly New Zealand
Rhys Coy Australia
Robin Sandberg Norway
Scott Hammond Australia
Scott Poole Australia
Scott (Scoot) Smith Canada
Sebastian Lundmark Sweden
Simon Bew Canada
Stefan Rüfli Switzerland
Stephanie Auger France
Stephen Dadddow Australia
Toby Dind Australia
Tony Graves Canada
Torbjørn Sunde Norway
Travis Horsfall Australia
Wes Sampson Canada
Yvon Labarthe Switzerland
Zubin Dubash Australia
Junior Downhill Skateboard
Surname Country
Alexander Knight New Zealand
Ashley Armitage Australia
Callum O'callaghan-daft Australia
Chad Gibson Australia
Connor Wagner USA
Cooper Kruize Australia
David Evans Australia
Dean De Bortoli Australia
Evron Ozan USA
Gabe Gwynne Australia
Isaac Llewelyn-Davies Australia
Jack Allen Australia
Joe Brown Australia
Joshua Evans Australia
Kelly Carter Australia
Mack Geddes Australia
Matthew Pascoe Australia
Merrick Wildash Australia
Michael English Australia
Myles Borchardt Australia
Nathaniel McMurtrie Australia
Nick Stuart Australia
Quintin Reed Australia
Scott Poole Australia
Toby Dind Australia
Zubin Dubash Australia
Women's Downhill Skateboard
Surname Country
Brianne Davies Canada
Dasha Kornienko Canada
Dominique Vukorep Canada
Katie Neilson USA
Renee Bayly New Zealand
Stephanie Auger France
Street Luge
Name Country
Abdil Mahdzan Malaysia
Adam Higgs Australia
Adam Sparks Australia
Brad Sterritt Australia
Brendan Burke Australia
Chris McBride USA
Craig Mears Australia
Daniel King Australia
Daniel Newton Australia
Daniel Rogers Australia
David Anderson Australia
David Kelly Australia
David Miller Australia
Daz Fellows Australia
Isaac King Australia
Javier Gonzalez Australia
Jordan Madeley Australia
Justin Chappe De Leonval Australia
Justin Foots Australia
Nick Duffield Australia
Nic McKirdy Australia
Phillip Champion Australia
Richard Powers Australia
Shane Madeley Australia
Simon Godfrey Australia
Tim Gregory Australia
Troy Davidson Australia
Tyler Johnson Australia
Yvon Labarthe Switzerland
Classic Luge
Name Country
Abdil Mahdzan Malaysia
Alex Shaw Australia
Adam Sparks Australia
Ashley Stokes Australia
Brad Sterritt Australia
Chris McBride USA
David Anderson Australia
David Miller Australia
Daz Fellows Australia
Emily Parr Australia
Henry King Australia
Jeremy Rodgers Australia
Jordan Madeley Australia
Lawrence Hepple Australia
Marty Lewellin Australia
Merrick Wildash Australia
Nic McKirdy Australia
Nick Duffield Australia
Phillip Champion Australia
Rhys Coy Australia
Scott Peer USA
Simon Godfrey Australia
Stacey Stokes Australia
Stephen Daddow Australia
Troy Davidson Australia
Yvon Labarthe Switzerland
Downhill Inline
Name Country
David Lambert USA
John Meyer Australia
John Reynolds Australia
Samuel Herren Australia
Scott Peer USA
Sean Cunningham Australia
Tobias Woehrle Germany
Warren Focke USA


Home :: Newton's :: Rider List

Add a Comment

You need to be a member of ASRA - Australian Skateboard Racing Association to add comments!

Join ASRA - Australian Skateboard Racing Association

Comment by Bowditch on October 13, 2010 at 12:52
Jimmy kelly!!!!

Premium Member
Comment by Jacko on October 13, 2010 at 10:01
jaaaaaaaaaaaaaames kelly
Comment by Robbo on October 13, 2010 at 9:12
**list updated** Mischo Erban, James Kelly
Comment by Robbo on October 11, 2010 at 18:35
list updated - Sterritt, Sparks, Lewellin, Focke, Boortman, Reed
Comment by Richard Alley on October 9, 2010 at 16:34
lol Nipon

Hope those hail bails go soft on you
Comment by Joe on September 25, 2010 at 17:53
wooh pilloni riding bathurst rad!
Comment by Robbo on September 24, 2010 at 7:14
**Rider list updated - Pilloni, Ozan, Budro and Moreira

Jesus christ Sparks I though you were dead mate, it all felt a bit strange with no sparks on the list. There's 19 spots left mate, get your rego through when you can

Premium Member
Comment by adam sparks on September 24, 2010 at 2:05
any spots left just got home from a 2 month holiday need two spots for luge and classic just wating to get paid.

Premium Member
Comment by David Evans on September 21, 2010 at 0:39
haha kelly, i agree lol, i wana know what i'm getting haha. :D
Comment by Joe on September 20, 2010 at 18:22
Typical grom question! haha, dude don't worry they'll be some goodies in there for you.

Premium Member
Comment by Kelly Carter on September 19, 2010 at 18:18
any clue of what's going to be in the rider pack?

Premium Member
Comment by Grits on September 17, 2010 at 18:06
Whats the count at?
Comment by Robbo on September 15, 2010 at 20:31
sorted
Comment by Jordan Madeley on September 13, 2010 at 23:50
Hey Robbo, could you get back to me in regards to registering for a secondary discipline after registration.

Would really appreciate it.
Comment by Robbo on September 13, 2010 at 23:38
list updated
Comment by Robbo on September 12, 2010 at 21:59
rego list updated
28 spots left

Premium Member
Comment by Grits on September 10, 2010 at 20:58
how many spots left bugs?
Comment by THE CHAD on September 9, 2010 at 22:12
if you have a credit or debit card you have paypal... just click continue on the page that comes up. you dont have to make an account
Comment by Michael English on September 9, 2010 at 22:09
hey, i dont have a paypal, is there another way i can pay my asra membership?

Premium Member
Comment by David Evans on September 8, 2010 at 20:24
yaya! that means i'm in. :D

Search

© 2018   Created by Bugs.   Powered by

Badges  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service