ASRA - Australian Skateboard Racing Association

Priority List

Downhill Skateboard IGSA Top 50 Womans Downhill Skateboard IGSA Top 20
1 Switzer Patrick CAN
2 Silva Douglas (Dalua) BRA
3 Shapiera Jackson AUS
4 Tongue Alex USA
5 Kelly James USA
6 Erban Mischo CAN
7 Ballesteros Max BRA
8 Sunde Torbjorn NOR
9 Martin Kyle CAN
10 Ruefli Stefan SUI
11 Sandberg Robin SWE
12 Buksa Graham CAN
13 Malaga Felipe PER
14 Chapman Andrew CAN
15 Readings Justin CAN
16 Melo Luke CAN
17 Robert Nicolas SUI
18 Tibbles Braden CAN
19 Garant-Rousseau Maxime CAN
20 Craig Travis CAN
21 Persson Adam SWE
22 Dean Ovalhe Danky BRA
23 Konigshausen Ramón SUI
24 DuPlessis Paul RSA
25 Van Den Berg Raoul RSA
26 Phillips Glen RSA
27 Bareaud Olivier FRA
28 Pratt Anton RSA
29 Labarthe Yvon SUI
30 Upham Mike RSA
31 Stephans Dillon CAN
32 Neilson (F) Katie CAN
33 Hook Nick RSA
34 Nel Gerhard RSA
35 Malessa Wendel BRA
36 Jakins Sam RSA
37 Cassemiro Juliano BRA
38 Smith Spencer USA
39 Virgolini Agustin-Pablo ARG
40 Dragone Lucas ARG
41 Duss Alex RSA
42 Courtois Thibault FRA
43 Dehmel Alex GER
44 Mackenzie George CAN
45 Bowditch Michael AUS
46 Gemperle (F) Rebekka SUI
47 Van Den Bergh Eebin RSA
48 Hertler Sebastian (Bassi) GER
49 Rubiño Andres ARG
50 Kowalski Dominik GER
1 Neilson Katie CAN
2 Gemperle Rebekka SUI
3 Prader Tamara SUI
4 Bougourd Marie FRA
5 Oliveira Reine BRA
6 Aleixo Chistie BRA
7 Backlund Ishtar SWE
8 Nunez Marisa PER
9 Lindenmaier Anni GER
10 Murry-Roberts Gabi RSA
11 Engstrand Kristina NOR
12 Havnevik Kari NOR
13 Vukorep Dominique CAN
14 Kornienko Dasha CAN
15 Oneill Anna CAN
16 Bücheler Fee GER
17 Leslie Andi CAN
18 Simian Vicky ARG
19 Martinez Mailen ARG
20 Daigneault Charlie CAN
20 Murgolo Micku VEN
Downhill Skateboard ASRA Top 16 Junior Downhill Skateboard IGSA Top 20
1 Ben Hay
2 Cameron Kite
3 Josh Evans
4 Kelly Carter
5 Shane Dennehy
6 Jackson Shapiera
7 Ash Armitage
8 Merrick Wildash
9 Mark Hepple
10 Tim Day
11 Jeremy Rodgers
12 Caspian Baska
13 Tom Wolinski
14 Micheal English
15 Jack Allen
16 Steve Daddow
1 Smith Spencer USA
2 Hook Nick RSA
3 Jakins Sam RSA
4 Jakins Nik RSA
5 Conan Pierre FRA
6 Finocchio Quin CAN
7 Piton Gabin FRA
8 Lincoln-Lewis Adam RSA
9 Lategan Camden RSA
10 Pons Victor CHI
11 Brown Justin RSA
12 Davidson Brendan CAN
13 Coleman Wolfgang CAN
14 Dutton Jacob CAN
15 Sökjer-Petersen Guðmundur-Hannibal NOR
16 Patricksson Henning NOR
17 Hamilton Scott USA
18 Slota Mike CAN
19 Jager James RSA
20 Luna Daniel USA
Street Luge IGSA Top 20 Classic Luge IGSA Top 20
1 Labarthe Yvon SUI
2 Naude Russell RSA
3 Ribeiro Walter BRA
4 Eliot Peter GBR
5 Condon William CAN
6 Parks Kolby CAN
7 Mahdzan Abdil (Furlong) MAS
8 McBride Christopher USA
9 Echegaray-Diez Mickel ESP
10 Machado Alexandre BRA
11 Frischauf Alexander AUT
12 Bisquertt Rodrigo CHI
13 Serek Dr. Michael AUT
14 Stephenson William GBR
15 Wall Dylan CAN
16 Phillips Glen RSA
17 Caromba Marco RSA
18 Williams Frank USA
19 Caromba (F) Nikki RSA
20 Müller Michael AUT
1 Serek Dr. Michael AUT
2 Labarthe Yvon SUI
3 Naude Russell RSA
4 McBride Chris USA
5 Klotzberg Georg AUT
6 Eliot Peter GBR
7 Parks Kolby CAN
8 Condon William CAN
9 Echegaray-Diez Mickel ESP
10 Frischauf Alexander AUT
11 Williams Frank USA
12 Morgando Thibault FRA
13 Peer Scott USA
14 Caromba Marco RSA
15 Phillips Glen RSA
16 Caromba (F) Nikki RSA
17 Machado Alexandre BRA
18 Prual Fabien FRA
19 Robert Cédric SUI
20 Martinsen Lars NOR

© 2019   Created by Bugs.   Powered by

Badges  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service